Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Pair of BiDi SFP Modules, 3km, 1.25Gbps, SM, 1310nm/1550nm

Please feel free to contact us about this item, and we will recommend an IT Sales and Service Provider in your area.


Resellers: for pricing and to place orders.

In stock email will be sent.
Instock notification already exists.
Order SKU: Supplier Code:

Pair of BiDi SFP Modules, 3km, 1.25Gbps, SM, 1310nm/1550nm