MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10Gbps SFP+ Module, Single Mode, 10km Reach

Please feel free to contact us about this item, and we will recommend an IT Sales and Service Provider in your area.


Resellers: for pricing and to place orders.

In stock email will be sent.
Instock notification already exists.
Order SKU: Supplier Code:

10G SFP+ transceiver with LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10KM SingleMode fiber connections

These SFP+ modules are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices as well.

Connector : LC
Data Rate : 10Gbps
Distance : 10km
Format : SFP+
Mode : SM  (single mode )
Wavelength : 1310nm