ETU-LINK ESB5303-3LCD15 100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module, TX1550/RX1310nm, Single-mode, LC connector

Please feel free to contact us about this item, and we will recommend an IT Sales and Service Provider in your area.


Resellers: for pricing and to place orders.

In stock email will be sent.
Instock notification already exists.
Order SKU: Supplier Code:
100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module, TX1550/RX1310nm, Single-mode, LC connector